My School Profile.com
Search School District City Zip

A-i High School
Alfaretta House
Alt Learning Exp Ctr
Alternative High School & Jr High
Alternative Spcl Needs Div Occ
Anderson Island Elementary
Arlington
Artondale Elementary School
Aylen Jr High
Baker
Ballou Jr High
Beachwood Elementary School
Behavioral Diagnosti
Bethel High School
Bethel Junior High
Birney
Bonney Lake Elementary
Boze
Brookdale Elementary
Browns Point
Bryant
Camas Prairie Elementary
Carbonado Historical School 19
Carter Lake Elementary School
Cedarcrest Jr High
Centennial Elementary
Central Avenue Elementary
Centro Latino
Challenger Secondary Schools
Chambers Elementary
Cherrydale Elementary
Chester H Thompson Elementary
Chloe Clark Elementary
Christensen Elementary
Clarkmoor Elementary School
Clover Creek Elementary
Clover Park High School
Collins Alternative Programs
Collins Elementary
Columbia Crest Elementary School
Comm Based Trans Pro
Comp Mental Health
Crescent Heights
Crestwood Elementary
Crestwood Elementary
Curtis Bridge Program
Curtis Junior High
Curtis Senior High
Custer Elementary School
Daffodil Valley Elementary
Day Reporting School
Delong
Dieringer Hs Elementary
Discovery Elementary School
Discovery Primary School
Doris Stahl Junior High
Dower Elementary School
Downing
Drum Intermediate
E.b. Walker High School
Eatonville Elementary School
Eatonville High School
Eatonville Middle School
Edgemont Jr High
Edison
Edward Zeiger Elementary
Elk Plain Elementary
Elk Ridge Elementary
Elmhurst Elementary School
Emerald Hills Elementary
Emerald Ridge High School
Endeavour Intermediate
Evergreen Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Evergreen Elementary School
Evergreen Primary
Fawcett
Fern Hill
Ferrucci Jr High
Fife High School
Firgrove Elementary
Firwood
Foothills Elementary
Foss
Frank Brouillet Elementary
Franklin
Franklin Pierce High School
Frontier Jr High
Fruitland Elementary
Gates Secondary School
Gault
Geiger
Gig Harbor High
Goodman Middle School
Gov John Rogers Hs
Graham Elementary
Grant
Gray
Greenwood Elementary School
Handicap
Harbor Heights Elementary School
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Harriet Taylor Elementary
Harvard Elementary
Heartwood Elementary School
Hedden Elementary School
Henderson Bay Alt High School
Henderson Bay Hall Program
Hi Point School
Hillside Elementary School
Hilltop Elementary
Home Based
Hudtloff Middle School
Hunt
Idlewild Elementary School
Instructional Support Team
James Sales Elementary
Jason Lee
Jefferson
Kalles Junior High
Kapowsin Elementary
Karshner Elementary
Key Peninsula Middle School
Kopachuck Middle School
Lake City Elementary School
Lake Louise Elementary School
Lake Tapps Elementary
Lakeridge Jr High
Lakes High School
Lakeview Elementary School
Larchmont
Learning Opportunity Center
Liberty Ridge Elementary
Lincoln
Lister
Lochburn Middle School
Lowell
Lyon
Madison Headstart
Manitou Park
Mann
Mann Middle School
Maple Lawn Elementary
Maplewood Elementary
Mason
Mcalder Elementary
Mccarver
Mcilvaigh
Mckinley
Meeker
Meeker Elementary
Metro Parks Program
Minter Creek Elementary
Morris Ford Middle School
Mountain Meadow Elementary
Mountain View Junior
Mt Tahoma
Mt View Elementary
N.e. Tacoma
Naches Trail Elementary
Narrows View Intermediate
New Pathways Storefront School
Night Program
North Star Elementary
North Tapps Middle School
Northwood Elementary
Oak Grove
Oakbrook Elementary School
Oakland Altr. H.s.
Oakland Elementary School
Oakwood Elementary School
Orting High School
Orting Middle School
Orting Primary School
Park Lodge Elementary School
Peninsula High School
Perry G Keithley Middle School
Phoenix Program
Pioneer Middle
Pioneer Valley Elementary
Point Defiance
Pope Elementary
Preschool North
Preschool South
Project Choice
Ptarmigan Ridge Intermediate School
Purdy Elementary School
Puyallup High School
Re-entry High School
Re-entry Middle School
Reed
Region V Learning Ce
Remann Hall
Ridgecrest Elementary
Riverside Elementary
Rocky Ridge Elementary
Rogers
Roosevelt
Roy Elementary
Saltars Point Elementary
Seward
Shaw Road Elementary
Sheridan
Sherman Elementary School
Shining Mountain Elementary
Skyline
Southgate Elementary School
Spanaway Elementary
Spanaway Junior High
Spanaway Lake High School
Special Education Services/relife
Spinning Elementary
Stadium
Stanley
Steilacoom High
Stewart
Stewart Elementary
Sumner Jr High School
Sumner Senior High
Sumner Special Services
Sunrise Elementary
Sunset Elementary
Surprise Lake Middle School
Tacoma School Arts
Tcc Fresh Start
Tillicum Elementary School
Tlc @ Park Ave
Tone School Project
Trans Prog @ Oakland
Transition Learning Center
Tree Farm
Triad K-12
Truman
Tyee Park Elementary School
University Place Primary
University Place Special Educ
Urban League Tlc
Vaughn Elementary School
Victor Falls Elementary
Voyager Elementary
Wainwright
Waller Road Elementary
Warren Hunt Elementary
Washington High School
Washington-hoyt
Weyerhaeuser Elementary
White River High School
White River Middle School
Whitman
Whittier
Wickersham School Of Discovery
Wildwood Elementary
Wilkeson Elementary
Wilson
Woodbrook Middle School
Woodland Elementary
Related Resources:
School for Troubled Teen
Private Schools
Teen Help
Homeschool Resources